Casual Round Neck Pure Color Sweater

$45.83
Color : brown
Size : s
Quantity
Description
Product NumberSP17BSOC4ZT
CollarRound neck
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Bust (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Length (cm)6566676869707172
Bust (cm)889296100104108112116
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344