Finalpink Women's Fashion Round Neck Long Sleeve Gray Sweater

$37.50
Color : gray
Size : xl
Quantity
Description
Product NumberSPV6IDBNVQ8
Brand Namelinenlooks
MaterialWoollen
Pattern TypeSolid color
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
Sleeve TypeFalling shoulder sleeve
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)24.024.424.825.225.626.026.426.8
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Length (cm)6162636465666768
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647